Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi

The 6-room Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi Vienna is located nearly a 25-minute walk from Wien Westbahnhof train station and just 500 m from Adelheid Popp.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi, which is equipped with a hairdryer and bath sheets. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

Guests staying at this apartment can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including an electric kettle.

The Schönbrunner Schloss Park is 3.4 km from the premises, while Schonbrunn Baroque Palace is about 3 km away. The renowned MuseumsQuartier is around 10 minutes by car from this apartment. Schuhmeierplatz bus stop is 200 metres away, and Ottakring underground station lies 400 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi Vienna
Studio Thalia Next To Metro
Mobile-only price

Studio Thalia Next To Metro

8.6
Fabulous 99 reviews
174 m from property
USD 87 USD 78
per night
Cozy Studio In Ottakiring Area
Mobile-only price

Cozy Studio In Ottakiring Area

283 m from property
USD 111 USD 100
per night
Ottakring Studio Apartment
Mobile-only price

Ottakring Studio Apartment

8.6
Fabulous 38 reviews
343 m from property
USD 83 USD 75
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi placed?
      Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi is set in the Bijlmermeer district of Vienna, 3.2 km from the renowned MuseumsQuartier.
    • What famous attractions are close to Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi?
      Popular spots near Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi include the official Hofburg Residence, the renowned MuseumsQuartier, the 18th-century Schonbrunn Summer Palace, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi?
      The starting rate for a room at Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi is €154.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Cafe Schuhmeier offering European cuisine located around a 5-minute walk from Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi or opt for Gosser Brau where they can savor Central European dishes set 650 meters away.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Self Check In Rooms I 4 Min To U3 Ottakring I Fast Wifi Vienna

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close